Sołectwa

Lp.

Sołectwo

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

1.

Bielawy

Milena Pajer - 668 193 816

Bielawy 23 a

63-322 Gołuchów

Aneta  Walczak

Tomasz Klimek

Zdzisław Żółciak

2.

Bogusławice

Alicja Krupa - 510 459 631

Bogusław 12

63-322 Gołuchów

Roman Winkowski

Piotr  Glanert

Dariusz Kołodziejczyk

Tomasz Mikołajczak

3.

Borczysko

Paweł Małolepszy  - 62 7 616 671

Borczysko 14

63-322 Gołuchów

Rafał  Kobylański

Dariusz Szczupak

Ewelina Trzęsowska

4.

Cieśle

Ewa Franek - 62 761 58 68

Cieśle 11

63-322 Gołuchów

Łukasz Gadomski

Ewa  Razik

Piotr  Wasiewicz

5.

Czechel

Anna Witkowska - 62 761 55 63

Czechel 38

63-322 Gołuchów

Eugeniusz Zych

Katarzyna Walczak

Andrzej Juszczak

Marian Wysocki

Dominik Majewski

6.

Czerminek

Mariusz  Ryfa - 516 650 879

Czerminek 29

63-322 Gołuchów

Kamila Wasilewska

Maciej Grajek

Marzena Wolska

7.

Gołuchów

Włodzimierz Jędrasiak - 62 761 75 26, 798 118 251

ul. Czartoryskich 46

63-322 Gołuchów

Józef Boniec

Karol Łuczak

Marek Bociański

Piotr Kantczak

Agnieszka Walerowicz

Bogumił Jędrzejak

Paweł  Kałużny

8.

Jedlec

Beata Szymoniak - 62 7 615 686, 667 121 081

Jedlec  10

63-322 Gołuchów

 

Marcin Pływaczyk

Anna Darowna

Jerzy Rzepka

Zenon Grzelak

Bogumiła Cierniak

9.

Kajew

Krystian Matyjasik - 572 147 234

Kajew 18

63-322 Gołuchów

Dariusz Maćkowiak

Mateusz Winkowski

Krzysztof Maruszewski

10.

Karsy

Andrzej Maryniak – 62 761 60 15

Karsy 12

63-322 Gołuchów

Wiesław Matuszkiewicz

Adam Ptak

Marek Dobrzyński

Małgorzata Okoniewska

Halina Dominiak

11.

Kościelna Wieś III

Stefan Maniewski - 62 7616 655

ul. Słoneczna 8

62-811 Kościelna Wieś

Anna Grochowicka

Paweł Wdowczyk

Adam Musioł

Piotr Kaźmierczak

 

12.

Kościelna Wieś II

Eliza Korkosz - 508 271920

ul. Św. Wawrzyńca 26

62-811 Kościelna Wieś

Marcin Binek

Piotr Binek

Zenon Pajor

Urszula Tomalak

Anna Miklaszewska

Dariusz Kozibura

Małgorzata Spaleniak

Artur Tomczyk

13.

Kościelna Wieś I

Tomasz Pawlak - 62 761 63 05

ul. Szwedzka 18

62-811 Kościelna Wieś

Agnieszka Karpisiewicz

Bernard Wdowczyk

Adam Kulawinek

Stanisław Wyborny

Robert Wdowczyk

14.

Krzywosądów

Roman Rauhut - 62 761 53 96

Krzywosądów 12

63-322 Gołuchów

Krzysztof Kubiak

Henryk Waliszewski

Mariusz Dobrzyński

Henryk Antczak

Karolina Kubiak

Roman Składnikiewicz

15.

Kucharki

Henryk Marciniak – 62 761 55 38

Kucharki 31a

63-322 Gołuchów

Kazimierz Tomalak

Roman Pawłowski

Bernard Góralczyk

Andrzej Razik

16.

Kuchary

Agnieszka Balcer - 62 76 16 802

Kuchary 63

63-322 Gołuchów

Melka Tadeusz
Skowron Łukasz
Walczak Emilia
Zdunek Leszek
Kornacka Róża

17.

Macew

Anna Goclik - 662 468 527

Macew 13

63-322 Gołuchów

Kamila Zając

Beata Pawlak

Dariusz Maliński

Michał Janicki

18.

Pleszówka

Bożena Słowińska - 880 859 587

Pleszówka 21

63-322 Gołuchów

Agnieszka Prządka 

Radosław Klaczyński

Weronika Talaga

Karolina Foterek 

Henryk Kieliński 

19.

Popówek

Paweł Jankowski - 693 339 543

Popówek 14

63-322 Gołuchów

Jakub Wawrzyniak

Dominik Kasprzak

20.

Szkudła

Hanna Słomiana - 62 7616 161; 781 375 783

Szkudła 45

63-322 Gołuchów

Kamila Boniec

Genowefa Lewicka

Adam  Grabski

21.

Tursko

Mirosław  Maruszewski - 62 7 615 241

Tursko 62

63-322 Gołuchów

 

Adam  Szcześniak

Czesław Szymoniak

Sławomir Wawrzyniak

22.

Wszołów

Elżbieta Jamroszczyk - 784 472 546

Wszołów 22

63-322 Gołuchów

Adam Gramala

Daniela Kuźniacka

Irena  Ordziniak